Pedro Juan Caballero - 28 de March de 2024 |
CAT. SEMILLERO | ||||
RIO PARAPITI | 1 | VS | 1 | SPORTIVO OBRERO |
AEROPUERTO | 0 | VS | 2 | AQUIDABAN |
SPORT PRIMAVERA | 6 | VS | 1 | SAN FRANCISCO |
SAN BLAS | 6 | VS | 0 | ESPIRITU SANTO |
ALBORADA | 8 | VS | 2 | DIVINO NIÑO JESUS |
ATLETICO JC | 0 | VS | 7 | 2 DE MAYO |
ACOSTA ÑU | 14 | VS | 0 | SPORT RENACER |
CAT. CHICO | ||||
RIO PARAPITI | 1 | VS | 1 | SPORTIVO OBRERO |
AEROPUERTO | 0 | VS | 1 | AQUIDABAN |
SPORT PRIMAVERA | 6 | VS | 0 | SAN FRANCISCO |
SAN BLAS | 4 | VS | 1 | ESPIRITU SANTO |
ALBORADA | 0 | VS | 2 | DIVINO NIÑO JESUS |
ATLETICO JC | 1 | VS | 3 | 2 DE MAYO |
ACOSTA ÑU | 0 | VS | 1 | SPORT RENACER |
CAT. MEDIANO | ||||
RIO PARAPITI | 2 | VS | 3 | SPORTIVO OBRERO |
AEROPUERTO | 0 | VS | 0 | AQUIDABAN |
SPORT PRIMAVERA | 1 | VS | 0 | SAN FRANCISCO |
SAN BLAS | 12 | VS | 0 | ESPIRITU SANTO |
ALBORADA | 0 | VS | 7 | DIVINO NIÑO JESUS |
ATLETICO JC | 6 | VS | 0 | 2 DE MAYO |
ACOSTA ÑU | 5 | VS | 0 | SPORT RENACER |
CAT. GRANDE | ||||
RIO PARAPITI | 2 | VS | 0 | SPORTIVO OBRERO |
AEROPUERTO | 2 | VS | 0 | AQUIDABAN |
SPORT PRIMAVERA | 0 | VS | 2 | SAN FRANCISCO |
SAN BLAS | 4 | VS | 1 | ESPIRITU SANTO |
ALBORADA | 2 | VS | 2 | DIVINO NIÑO JESUS |
ATLETICO JC | 2 | VS | 0 | 2 DE MAYO |
ACOSTA ÑU | 2 | VS | 1 | SPORT RENACER |
14ª FECHA | ||||
ALBORADA | VS | ATLETICO JC | ||
AQUIDABAN | VS | PRIMAVERA | ||
AEROPUERTO | VS | RIO PARAPITI | ||
SAN BLAS | VS | INDEPENDIENTE | ||
OBRERO | VS | RENACER | ||
2 DE MAYO | VS | ACOSTA ÑU | ||
NIÑO JESUS | VS | ESPIRITU SANTO |
PONTUACIONES
Categoria Semillero
Aquidaban 34,Sportivo 2 de Mayo 33, Aeropuerto 27, San Blas 26, Sportivo Obrero 24, Alboarada 22, Rio Parapiti 20, Independiente 19, Sport Primavera 16, Acosta Ñu 15, Espiritu Santo 13, Divino Niño Jesus 9, Atletico Jc 6, Sport Renacer 3, San Francisco 1
Categoria Chico
Independiente 34, Aquidaban 32, Divino Niño Jesus 27, San Blas 24, Rio Parapiti 23, Sport Primavera 23, Aeropuerto 22, 2 De Mayo 20, Espiritu Santo 17, Sport Renacer 9, Alborada 8, Sportivo Obrero 8, Acosta Ñu 6, San Francisco 3, Atletico Jc 3
Categoría Mediano
Acosta Ñu 31, Independiente 29, Atletico Jc 27, Aeropuerto 25, San Blas 25, Rio Parapiti 23, Aquidaban 22, Divino Niño Jesus 20, San Francisco 16, Sport Primavera 16, Sport Renacer 9, Espiritu Santo 7, Sportvo 2 De Mayo 6, Sportivo Obrero 6,Alborada 1
Categoría Grande
San Blas 32, Aeropuerto 31, Independiente 29, Aquidaban 27, Rio Parapiti 27, San Francisco 27, Sport Primavera 14, Divino Niño Jesus 12, Acosta Ñu 12, Atletico Jc 10, Espiritu Santo 9, Sportivo 2 De Mayo 9, Sportivo Obrero 9, Alborada 9, Sport Renacer 3